10.-11.07.1971 - Mainz
|
Elite 4- II | Peter Buschmann, Thomas Kaiser, Klaus Schmidt, Friedrich Wilhelm Schulz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 811) | Platz 1 |
21.05.1971 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen)
|
Elite 4- | Peter Buschmann, Thomas Kaiser, Klaus Schmidt, Friedrich Wilhelm Schulz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 793) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.09.1970 - Hoya
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 791) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.08.1970 - Leer
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 788) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Rainer Horn, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (Rgm: HRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 787) | Platz 1 |
13.-14.06.1970 - Hamburg
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 783) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 780) | Platz 1 |
30.-31.05.1970 - Düsseldorf
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 774) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 772) | Platz 1 |
23.-24.05.1970 - Mülheim
|
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 767) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 764) | Platz 1 |
13.-14.09.1969 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 760) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 756) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 II | Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 754) | Platz 1 |
26.-27.07.1969 - Hannover
|
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 748) | Platz 1 |
25.07.1969 - Hannover (Sprint)
|
SenA 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 743) | Platz 1 |
01.07.1969 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Neapel, Italien
|
Jun 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) | Platz 4 |
21.-22.06.1969 - Berlin
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 737) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 736) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Hamburg
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 733) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 732) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Junioren-Länderkampf, Hamburg (Dän./Deu./Holl.)
|
Jun 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 731) | Platz 1 |
01.06.1969 - Düsseldorf
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 730) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.05.1969 - Mülheim
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 728) | Platz 1 |