18.-19.09.1971 - Hoya | |||
SenA 2+ | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Sven Schubert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 822) | Platz 1 | |
21.-22.08.1971 - Bamberg | |||
Elite 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Klaus Fick, Joachim Gohde, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 814) | Platz 1 | |
31.07.-01.08.1971 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Hannover | |||
SenA 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Rudi Boeck, Joachim Gohde, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 813) | Platz 1 | |
10.-11.07.1971 - Mainz | |||
SenA 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Rudi Boeck, Joachim Gohde, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 812) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Rudi Boeck, Joachim Gohde, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 810) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.06.1971 - Ratzeburg | |||
SenA 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 806) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4+ LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 805) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.06.1971 - Hameln | |||
Elite 1x II | Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 804) | Platz 1 | |
29.-30.05.1971 - Mannheim | |||
SenA 4+ LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 801) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Rudi Boeck, Joachim Gohde, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 800) | Platz 1 | |
22.-23.05.1971 - Lübeck | |||
SenA 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Rudi Boeck, Joachim Gohde, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 796) | Platz 1 | |
21.05.1971 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen) | |||
Elite 2x | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 794) | Platz 1 | |
26.07.1970 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Hannover | |||
SenA 4- | Bernd Baake, Joachim Gohde, Karl Heinz Krüger, Wolfgang Mahrarens (HRC-Sieg Nr. 786) | Platz 1 | |
18.05.1970 - Gießen | |||
Elite 1x II | Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 762) | Platz 1 | |
11.05.1970 - Städtekampf, Rouen, Frankreich (Hannover - Rouen) | |||
Elite 1x | Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 761) | Platz 1 | |
26.-27.07.1969 - Hannover | |||
SenA 4- LG | Böhne, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Dieter Wagner (HRC-Sieg Nr. 751) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4+ LG | Böhne, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Dieter Wagner, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 750) | Platz 1 | |
25.07.1969 - Hannover (Sprint) | |||
Elite 4+ LG | Böhne, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Dieter Wagner, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 746) | Platz 1 | |
20.-21.07.1968 - Hannover | |||
Elite 2x II | Joachim Gohde (Rgm: HRC, Duisburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 717) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.07.1968 - Schweinfurt | |||
Elite 2x LG | Joachim Gohde (Rgm: HRC, Duisburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 713) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2x LG | Joachim Gohde (Rgm: HRC, Duisburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 712) | Platz 1 | |
22.-23.06.1968 - Duisburg | |||
Elite 8+ | Hans Bluel, Peter Buschmann, Joachim Gohde, Wilfried Heese, Karl Heinz Krüger, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 709) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.06.1968 - Duisburg | |||
Elite 2x LG | Joachim Gohde (Rgm: HRC, Duisurg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 703) | Platz 1 | |
02.-03.06.1968 - Gießen | |||
Elite 2x LG | Joachim Gohde (Rgm: HRC, Duisburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 699) | Platz 1 | |
28.07.1967 - Essen | |||
SenA 2x LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 685) | Platz 1 | |
08.-09.07.1967 - Hannover | |||
SenA 2x LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 684) | Platz 1 | |
07.07.1967 - Hannover (Sprint) | |||
Elite 1x LG | Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 683) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.06.1967 - Bremen | |||
SenA 2x | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 681) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 1x LG | Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 680) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 2x LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 679) | Platz 1 |