18.07.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Adrian Pietsch, Lorenz Quentin, Freya Zündorf (St) (Zusätzlich: Alexander Krödel, Florian Wendt) | Platz 11 | |
23.08.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Felix Övermann, Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz) | Platz 10 | |
02.08.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rüdersdorf | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Marc Weusthoff, Freya Zündorf (St) (P. Pöpel, C. P. Hoppe, J.-H. Lohrke, F. Stoll) | Platz 6 | |
22.09.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hamburg | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Jann-Edzard Junkmann, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Sebastian Proske, Pablo Giesen) | Platz 9 | |
08.09.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Timo Paulsen, Frederik Stoll) | Platz 3 | |
18.08.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Duisburg | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Pablo Giesen, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philipp Hoppe | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2314) | Platz 1 | |
14.07.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Bitterfeld Wolfen | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Jann-Edzard Junkmann, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Bernhard Kreipe) | Platz 3 | |
16.06.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rüdersdorf | |||
SM 8+ | Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Nick Marriott, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Sebastian Krohne, Bernhard Kreipe | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2309) | Platz 1 | |
23.-26.06.2011 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Brandenburg | |||
JF 1x A LG | Freya Zündorf | Platz 8 | |
23.-26.06.2011 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Brandenburg | |||
JM 4x+ B LG | Jannik Menke, Freya Zündorf (St) (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser Hameln, Celler RV, Hermann Billung Celle) | Platz 6 | |
24.-27.06.2010 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Essen | |||
JF 4x- A LG | Lisa Gerß, Freya Zündorf, Hilke Zündorf (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 5 | |
12.-15.06.2008 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Köln | |||
JF 2x B | Lisa Gerß, Freya Zündorf | Hoffnungslauf Platz 6 | |
06.-07.10.2007 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Krefeld | |||
MIX 4x+ B | Charlotte Erdsiek, Ronja Reiners, Felix Stoll, Jörn Tilsen, Freya Zündorf (St) | Platz 6 | |
JF 4x+ B | Charlotte Erdsiek, Julia Ost, Ronja Reiners, Hilke Zündorf, Freya Zündorf (St) | Platz 3 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 4x+ B | Charlotte Erdsiek, Julia Ost, Ronja Reiners, Hilke Zündorf, Freya Zündorf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2071) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 4x+ B | Julia Ost, Ronja Reiners, Hilke Zündorf, Freya Zündorf (St) (Rgm: HRC, Hildesheimer RC) | Platz 2 | |
JM 4x+ B | Lennart Hülswitt, Felix Stoll, Jörn Tilsen, Freya Zündorf (St) (Rgm: HRC, RV für das 'Große Freie' Lehrte/Sehnde) | Platz 5 |