04.09.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 11) | |||
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Felix Stoll, Frederik Stoll, Jan Westphalen, Laura Schievink (St) (Ergänzung: Till Schmidt-Kleen) | Platz 14 | |
15.-16.07.2006 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin (Großboot) | |||
SM 4- | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor, Jan Westphalen | Platz 4 | |
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 6 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Ruderpokal, Kassel | |||
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1997) | Platz 1 | |
08.-09.10.2005 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 8+ A | Michael Bohnsack, Christian Bollwein, Stephan Falke, Tobias Kühne, Carsten Lehr, Christian Lisdat, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2- A | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1958) | Platz 1 | |
15.-17.07.2005 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Salzgitter (Großboot) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Carsten Lehr, Marcus O'Connor, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 7 | |
30.-31.08.2003 - Weltmeisterschaften, Mailand, Italien | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 16 | |
11.-13.07.2003 - World Cup, Luzern, Schweiz | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 4 | |
20.-22.06.2003 - World Cup, München | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 5 | |
06.-08.06.2003 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Ratzeburg | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen | Platz 2 | |
24.-25.08.2002 - Hochschul-Weltmeisterschaften, Nottingham, Großbritannien | |||
SM 8+ | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1815b) | Platz 1 | |
21.-23.06.2002 - Deutsche Hochschul-Meisterschaften, Köln | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1815a) | Platz 1 | |
01.-02.06.2002 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin | |||
SM 2- A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen | Platz 2 | |
23.-26.08.2001 - Weltmeisterschaften, Luzern, Schweiz | |||
SM 4+ | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 7 | |
28.-29.07.2001 - Nations Cup, Ottensheim, Österreich | |||
SM 4+ | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 2 | |
16.-17.06.2001 - World Cup, Sevilla, Spanien | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER B) | Platz 6 | |
02.-03.06.2001 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln | |||
SM 2- A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen | Platz 2 | |
SM 8+ A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm) | Platz 3 | |
01.07.1999 - Nations Cup, Hamburg | |||
SM 2- B | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen | Platz 4 | |
26.-27.06.1999 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SM 8+ B I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2- B I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1696) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.06.1999 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln | |||
SM 4- A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: HRC, Wiking Berlin) | Platz 2 | |
27.-28.07.1998 - Nations Cup, Ioannina, Griechenland | |||
SM 8+ B | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm) | Platz 3 | |
19.-21.06.1998 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Berlin | |||
SM 8+ B | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1661) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.06.1998 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Duisburg | |||
SM 8+ A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4+ A | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: HRC, Wiking Berlin | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1657) | Platz 1 | |
28.05.1994 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Otterndorf | |||
JM 8+ A I | Patrick Bartels, Ulf Hanebuth, Jaroslaw Leszczynski, Kai Löwenbrück, Tees Nachtigall, Jan Opielka, Tobias Schmidtke, Jan Westphalen, James Carnwarth (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1549) | Platz 1 |