25.-26.08.2018 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2600) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.08.2018 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SF 2x A | Johanna Grüne, Janka Kirstein | Platz 2 | |
MIX 4x- A | Johanna Grüne, Thimo Möllenkamp, Lena Schielke, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2599) | Platz 1 | |
22.-25.06.2017 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), München | |||
SF 1x B | Johanna Grüne | Platz 4 | |
21.-23.04.2017 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Krefeld | |||
SF 1x A | Johanna Grüne | Platz 16 | |
23.-26.06.2016 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Hamburg | |||
JF 8+ A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: RV Lüdinghausen/Crefelder RC/Deutscher RC/Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/RC 'Hansa'/RV Waltrop/Kettwiger RG) | Platz 2 | |
JF 2- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 3 | |
18.-19.07.2015 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter | |||
JF 4x+ A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Mareike Sack | Platz 3 | |
JF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2488) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Mareike Sack | Platz 3 | |
JF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2486) | Platz 1 | |
25.-28.06.2015 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Köln | |||
JF 8+ A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: RC Hansa Dortmund/RV für das Gr. Fr. Lehrte/Sehnde/Bessel-RC/Deutscher RC/RK am Baldeneysee/RV Waltrop/RC Germania Düsseldorf) | Platz 5 | |
25.-28.06.2015 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Köln | |||
JF 2- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 5 | |
13.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 4x- A/B | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Pia Thomsen | Platz 2 | |
JF 1x B | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2435) | Platz 1 | |
12.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 1x B | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2429) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Pia Thomsen | Platz 2 | |
26.-29.06.2014 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Brandenburg | |||
JF 4x+ B | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: RV Weser Hameln) | Platz 7 | |
14.-15.09.2013 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 1x B | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2376) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x B | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Johanna Grüne | Platz 4 | |
14.-15.09.2013 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 1x B | Johanna Grüne | Platz 2 | |
JF 2x B | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2370) | Platz 1 | |
20.-23.06.2013 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Köln | |||
JF 2x B | Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne | Platz 11 |