28.06.1908 - Hameln | |||
Jun-Vierer | Karl Bolland, E. Eggemann, O. Rümmelin, K. Sobeck, E. Haverbeck (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 62) | Platz 1 | |
01.07.1906 - Hameln | |||
Verbands-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 61) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 60) | Platz 1 | |
24.06.1906 - Bremen | |||
2. Achter | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, A. Schläger, O. Thieme, H. Topp, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 59) | Platz 1 | |
2. Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 58) | Platz 1 | |
10.-11.06.1906 - Berlin | |||
Gast-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 57) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.07.1905 - Hamburg | |||
Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 56) | Platz 1 | |
Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 55) | Platz 1 | |
02.07.1905 - Bremen | |||
2. Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 54) | Platz 1 | |
26.06.1904 - Hameln | |||
Großer Achter | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, O. Krüger, F. Kühne, Henry Meyer, O. Thieme, R. Weiß, A. Lickert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 53) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 52) | Platz 1 | |
2. Achter | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, F. Kassebeer, G. Klapproth, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Kurt Müller, H. Topp, A. Lickert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 51) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, H. Hall, R. Schultz, W. Brandes (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 50) | Platz 1 | |
Verbands-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, H. Hall, R. Schultz, W. Brandes (St) (Preis des DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 49) | Platz 1 | |
Jun-Einer | Kurt Müller (HRC-Sieg Nr. 48) | Platz 1 | |
04.07.1903 - Hannover | |||
Sen-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, W. Brandes (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 47) | Platz 1 | |
Jun-Vierer | K. Bender, E. Ludwig, Sprinkmann, H. Topp, Arnold Schultz (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 46) | Platz 1 | |
Anf-Vierer | F. Kassebeer, G. Kramer, L. Lambrecht, O. Schoppe, Arnold Schultz (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 45) | Platz 1 | |
28.06.1903 - Magdeburg | |||
Jun-Einer | G. Kramer (HRC-Sieg Nr. 44) | Platz 1 | |
20.07.1902 - Schwerin | |||
Verbands-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, G. Wedekind (St) (Preis des DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 43) | Platz 1 | |
Großherzogs-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, G. Wedekind (St) (Preis Seiner Königlichen Hoheit Friedrich Franz IV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 42) | Platz 1 | |
29.06.1902 - Magdeburg (Herausforderungspreis der Stadt Magdeburg) | |||
Großer Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, Hans Meyer auf der Heide sen. (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 41) | Platz 1 | |
30.06.1901 - Hameln | |||
Achter | W. Hofmeyer, F. Kühne, Henry Meyer, Paul Schefe, Arnold Schultz, G. Wedekind, H. Wedekind, P. Wimmer, H. Hofmeyer (St) (Preis des Deutschen Flottenvereins | HRC-Sieg Nr. 40) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | F. Kühne, Henry Meyer, Arnold Schultz, G. Wedekind, W. Brandes (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 39) | Platz 1 | |
Verbands-Vierer | F. Kühne, Henry Meyer, Arnold Schultz, G. Wedekind, H. Hofmeyer (St) (Preis des DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 38) | Platz 1 | |
30.06.1901 - Hameln (Weserpokal) | |||
Einer | Paul Schefe (HRC-Sieg Nr. 37) | Platz 1 | |
15.07.1900 - Hamburg | |||
Doppel-Zweier | Paul Schefe, Arnold Schultz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 36) | Platz 1 | |
Vierer | F.H. Bremer, W. Lambach, R. Marty, G. Wedekind, W. Brandes (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 35) | Platz 1 | |
08.07.1900 - Hameln | |||
Kaiser-Vierer | A. Hennig, Henry Meyer, Paul Schefe, Arnold Schultz, W. Brandes (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 34) | Platz 1 | |
2. Vierer | Wilhelm Oskar Köhler, M. Lemier, O. Thieme, P. Wimmer, R. Weiß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 33) | Platz 1 |