26.09.1926 - Hannover | |||
AH-Renn-Vierer | P. Feise, G. Laube, Kurt B. Rediker, Heinrich Zickel, Hans Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 122) | Platz 1 | |
1. Vierer | Helmut Dörries, Paul Ehrich, Walter Könnecker, Friedrich Lüdtke, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 121) | Platz 1 | |
Anf-Gig-Vierer | Walter Dörflein, Ralf Koch, Walter Netemeyer, Rudolf Steller, H. Bauermeister (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 120) | Platz 1 | |
26.-27.06.1926 - Hannover-Nordhafen | |||
Vierer | Werner Hanebuth, Heinrich Kampmann, E. Kopf, Herbert Winter, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 119) | Platz 1 | |
19.-20.06.1926 - Bremen | |||
2. JgM-Vierer | Werner Hanebuth, Heinrich Kampmann, E. Kopf, Herbert Winter, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 118) | Platz 1 | |
27.09.1925 - Hannover | |||
1. Einer | Heinrich Kampmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 117) | Platz 1 | |
Schüler/Jugend-Gig-Vierer | John Gloe, H. Jenßen, Enno Melching, H. Tegtmeyer, Topp III (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 116) | Platz 1 | |
1. Vierer | Werner Hanebuth, Friedrich Lüdtke, H. Meyer, Herbert Winter, W. Weingardt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 115) | Platz 1 | |
2. Achter | H. Gericke, Werner Hanebuth, Heinrich Kampmann, E. Kopf, Friedrich Lüdtke, Walter Masche, H. Thümler, W. Weingardt, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 114) | Platz 1 | |
05.07.1925 - Kassel | |||
Jun-Einer | Heinrich Zickel (HRC-Sieg Nr. 113) | Platz 1 | |
27.06.1925 - Hannover-Nordhafen | |||
2. Einer | Heinrich Zickel (HRC-Sieg Nr. 112) | Platz 1 | |
28.09.1924 - Hannover | |||
1. Achter | Oskar Brieger, K. Hoffmeister, H. Meyer, A. Rohrmann, Otto Törber, G. Vieth, Herbert Winter, Ernst Zimmermann, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 111) | Platz 1 | |
Einer | Erich Lampe (HRC-Sieg Nr. 110) | Platz 1 | |
1. Vierer | K. Hoffmeister, A. Rohrmann, Herbert Winter, Ernst Zimmermann, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 109) | Platz 1 | |
29.06.1924 - Hannover-Nordhafen | |||
Vierer | Erich Großmann, Erich Kallmeyer, Werner Kollenberg, H.W. Plöger, H. Böhme (St) (Heinrich-Neddermeyer-Gedächtnis-Vierer | HRC-Sieg Nr. 108) | Platz 1 | |
JgM-Einer | Heinrich Zickel (HRC-Sieg Nr. 107) | Platz 1 | |
23.09.1923 - Hannover | |||
1. Achter | Erich Großmann, Erich Kallmeyer, Werner Kollenberg, H.W. Pieper, O. Schreiber, A. Springmann, H.W. Springmann, Herbert Winter, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 106) | Platz 1 | |
2. Vierer | Blümlein, Germer, Harms, H.W. Plöger, Walter Masche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 105) | Platz 1 | |
Schüler/Jugend-Vierer | A. Böttcher, Werner Hanebuth, Marquard, K. Wuhrmann, Mundhenke (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 104) | Platz 1 | |
1. Vierer | Erich Kallmeyer, Werner Kollenberg, H.W. Pieper, Herbert Winter, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 103) | Platz 1 | |
24.09.1922 - Hannover | |||
AH-Renn-Vierer | Karl Bolland, P. Feise, Hans Meyer auf der Heide sen., Kurt B. Rediker, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 102) | Platz 1 | |
Anf-Gig-Vierer | H. Böse, Werner Kollenberg, H.W. Pieper, Herbert Winter, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 101) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.07.1922 - Hamburg | |||
Trost-Achter | K. Bickenbach, W. Buchholz, W. Greinert, C. Hahne, R. Köster, A. Meyer, H. Tölke, R. Tormann, Kurt B. Rediker (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 100) | Platz 1 | |
21.08.1921 - Hannover | |||
AH-Gig-Vierer | A. Borgstedt, P. Feise, Paul Leopold, Hans Meyer auf der Heide sen., G. Schaefer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 99) | Platz 1 | |
Gig-Vierer | A. Großpitsch, Hans Sewig, A. Springmann, H. Zabel, Kurt B. Rediker (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 98) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.06.1921 - Bremen | |||
Großer Achter | W. Buchholz, W. Greinert, C. Hahne, H. Kersebohm, Heinrich Langwost, G. Laube, Hans Mertelsmann, Fritz Stamme, Kurt B. Rediker (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 97) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | W. Buchholz, W. Greinert, G. Laube, Fritz Stamme, Erich Lampe (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 96) | Platz 1 | |
Herausforderungs-Vierer | W. Buchholz, W. Greinert, G. Laube, Fritz Stamme, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 95) | Platz 1 | |
19.06.1921 - Wilhelmshaven | |||
Ergänzungs-Vierer | W. Buchholz, W. Greinert, G. Laube, Fritz Stamme, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 94) | Platz 1 | |
Stadt-Vierer | W. Buchholz, W. Greinert, G. Laube, Fritz Stamme, Erich Lampe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 93) | Platz 1 |