03.-05.07.1981 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Hannover | |||
SF 4x+ B | Doris Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm: HRC, RC Saar | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1220) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.06.1981 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Essen | |||
SM 4+ A | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Tegel Berlin) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2+ A | Christoph Weichsler (damals Fricke), Klaus Nitschke, Stefan Siebert (St) | Platz 2 | |
SF 4x+ A | Brigitte Thoms (damals Hellmers), Doris Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1219) | Platz 1 | |
28.-29.06.1980 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Salzgitter | |||
SF 4x+ | Jutta Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1187) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ B | Christoph Weichsler (damals Fricke), Klaus Nitschke, Steffen Imhof (St) (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1186) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.05.1980 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Duisburg | |||
SF 4+ A | Doris Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm) | Platz 2 | |
SM 8+ A | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1182) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ A | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1181) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- A | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1180) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2+ A | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1179) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.07.1979 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Hannover | |||
SF 2x B | Gabriela Köpper (Rgm: HRC, Heilbronn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1144) | Platz 1 | |
30.06.-01.07.1979 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, München | |||
SM 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Dortmund, Köln, Essen, Potsdam | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1142) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Dortmund, Berlin | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1141) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1140) | Platz 1 | |
08.-09.07.1978 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Trier | |||
SenA 8+ LG | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Ulrich Fahlbusch, Gerhard Frantzius, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Reinecke, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1108) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 2x LG | Bodo Schaar, Eckhard Windmeier (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1107) | Platz 1 | |
SenA-F 2x | Waltraud Engelke, Gabriela Köpper (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1106) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.06.1978 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Essen | |||
Elite 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Würzburg, Hammerdeich, Essen | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1105) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1104) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1103) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2- | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1102) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.06.1977 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, München | |||
Elite 8+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1075) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 4+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1074) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2x LG | Bodo Schaar, Eckhard Windmeier (Trgm: HRC, Ratsgymnasium | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1073) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2- | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1072) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm) | Platz 2 | |
Elite 8+ LG | Michael Dille, Gerhard Frantzius (Rgm) | Platz 2 | |
14.-15.08.1976 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, München | |||
Elite 8+ | Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Dortmund, Essen, Berlin, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1032) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2- | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1031) | Platz 1 |