18.-19.07.1981 - Nations Cup, Essen | |||
SF 4+ | Doris Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm: RFA | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1224) | Platz 1 | |
03.08.1980 - Internationale Kanadische Meisterschaften, St. Catharines, Kanada (OS Boykott) | |||
SM 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1191) | Platz 1 | |
11.-13.07.1980 - Nations Cup, Piediluco, Italien | |||
SM 4+ | Christoph Weichsler (damals Fricke), Klaus Nitschke, Steffen Imhof (St) (Rgm) | Platz 2 | |
SF 4+ | Jutta Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1190) | Platz 1 | |
09.09.1979 - Länderkampf, Rouen, Frankreich | |||
JM 4+ | Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (Rgm: HRC, RV Linden | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1157) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x | Holger Dette (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1156) | Platz 1 | |
28.-29.07.1979 - Nations Cup, Hjelmsjön, Schweden | |||
SF 2x | Gabriela Köpper (Rgm: HRC, Heilbronn) | Platz 2 | |
28.-29.07.1979 - Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften, Essen | |||
SM 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Dortmund, Berlin | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1147) | Platz 1 | |
SM 8+ LG | Bodo Schaar (Rgm: HRC, Berlin, Köln, Minden, Würzburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1146) | Platz 1 | |
11.07.1979 - Weltmeisterschaften, Bled, Slowenien | |||
SM 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: GER) | Platz 3 | |
15.-17.06.1979 - Länderkampf, Ratzeburg | |||
SM 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1135) | Platz 1 | |
05.11.1978 - Weltmeisterschaften, Karapiro, Neuseeland | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: GER) | Platz 2 | |
22.-23.07.1978 - Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften, Essen | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1116) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.07.1978 - Nations Cup, Hazewinkel, Belgien | |||
SenA-F 2x | Waltraud Engelke, Gabriela Köpper | Platz 2 | |
09.06.1978 - Länderkampf, Ratzeburg | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1098) | Platz 1 | |
28.08.1977 - Weltmeisterschaften, Amsterdam, Niederlande | |||
Elite 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm: GER) | Platz 3 | |
Elite 4+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: GER) | Platz 2 | |
10.06.1977 - Länderkampf, Prag, Tschechien | |||
Elite 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm: HRC Potsdam, Ludwigshafen, Essn, Mannheim, DRC, Mainz, Frankfurt | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1068) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 4+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Bonn, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1067) | Platz 1 | |
19.07.1975 - Länderkampf, Rom, Italien | |||
SenA 2- | Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1007) | Platz 1 | |
04.08.1974 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Ratzeburg | |||
Jun 8+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 970) | Platz 1 | |
24.05.1974 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen) | |||
Elite 2+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Sven Schubert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 952) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2- | Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (HRC-Sieg Nr. 951) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 950) | Platz 1 | |
02.06.1973 - Städtekampf, Rouen, Frankreich (Hannover - Rouen) | |||
Elite 2x | Wolfgang Bassow, Rainer Borges (HRC-Sieg Nr. 892) | Platz 1 | |
21.05.1971 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen) | |||
Elite 2x | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde (HRC-Sieg Nr. 794) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 4- | Peter Buschmann, Thomas Kaiser, Klaus Schmidt, Friedrich Wilhelm Schulz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 793) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 4+ | Eduard Kraul, Karl Heinz Krüger, Winfried Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 792) | Platz 1 | |
08.08.1970 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Ioannina, Griechenland | |||
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) | Platz 2 | |
20.06.1970 - Junioren-Länderkampf, Groningen, Niederlande (Dän./Deu./Holl./Norw.) | |||
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 784) | Platz 1 |