30.05.-01.06.2014 - Europameisterschaften, Belgrad, Serbien | |||
SF 4x- | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 2 | |
28.-30.03.2014 - World Cup, Sydney, Australien | |||
SF 4x- | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 2 | |
05.-08.09.2013 - World Rowing Masters Regatta, Varese, Italien | |||
MM 8+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2367) | Platz 1 | |
MM 2- E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2366) | Platz 1 | |
MM 4+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2365) | Platz 1 | |
MM 4- E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2364) | Platz 1 | |
24.-28.07.2013 - U23-Weltmeisterschaften, Linz, Österreich | |||
SF 4x- B | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 3 | |
06.-09.09.2012 - World Rowing Masters Regatta, Duisburg | |||
MM 2- E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2318) | Platz 1 | |
MM 8+ F | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2317) | Platz 1 | |
MM 4+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2316) | Platz 1 | |
MM 4- E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2315) | Platz 1 | |
11.-15.07.2012 - U23-Weltmeisterschaften, Trakai, Litauen | |||
SM 2x LG | Matthias Arnold (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 3 | |
SF 4x- B | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 2 | |
08.-11.08.2011 - World Rowing Masters Regatta, Poznan, Polen | |||
MM 4+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2273) | Platz 1 | |
MM 4- E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2272) | Platz 1 | |
MM 8+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2271) | Platz 1 | |
20.-24.07.2011 - U23-Weltmeisterschaften, Amsterdam, Niederlande | |||
SM 2x B LG | Matthias Arnold (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2270) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4- B | Jann-Edzard Junkmann (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2269) | Platz 1 | |
SF 4x- B | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2268) | Platz 1 | |
17.-19.06.2011 - World Cup, Hamburg | |||
SF 8+ A | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2263) | Platz 1 | |
09.-12.09.2010 - Europameisterschaften, Montemor-o-Velho, Portugal | |||
SF 8+ A | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 3 | |
22.-25.07.2010 - U23-Weltmeisterschaften, Brest, Weißrussland | |||
SM 4+ B | Jann-Edzard Junkmann (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 2 | |
18.-20.06.2010 - World Cup, München | |||
SF 8+ A | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 3 | |
03.-06.09.2009 - World Rowing Masters Regatta, Wien, Österreich | |||
MM 4+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2204) | Platz 1 | |
MM 8+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2203) | Platz 1 | |
05.-08.08.2009 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Brive la Gaillarde, Frankreich | |||
JF 2x | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2193) | Platz 1 | |
23.-26.07.2009 - U23-Weltmeisterschaften, Racice, Tschechien | |||
SM 4x- B LG | Matthias Arnold (Rgm: GER) | Platz 2 | |
19.-21.06.2009 - World Cup, München | |||
SF 8+ | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2188) | Platz 1 | |
20.-27.07.2008 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Linz, Österreich | |||
JF 4x- | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2122) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4+ | Philip Thiem (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2121) | Platz 1 |