24.-25.04.2010 - Münster | |||
JF 2x A I LG | Lisa Gerß, Hilke Zündorf (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2220) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B III LG | Tom Bode, Florian Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2219) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B II LG | Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2218) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I/II | Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2217) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A I LG | Lisa Gerß, Hilke Zündorf (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2216) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I LG | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2215) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A I | Lisa Gerß, Hilke Zündorf (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2214) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A I LG | Freya Zündorf (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2213) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Felix Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2212) | Platz 1 | |
24.04.2010 - Hamburg-Bergedorf (Dove-Elbe-Rallye) | |||
SF 4x+ Gig A | Birthe Ellinghusen, Jana Friedrichs, Yvonne Konopka, Dana Müller-Hoeppe, Katrin Mosch (St) (Mannschaft: Püppis | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2211) | Platz 1 | |
07.11.2009 - Hamburg (Fari-Cup) | |||
MM 4x+ Gig G | Adolf Bolte, H. F., Georg Hübner, Wolfgang Klimas, unbekannt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2210) | Platz 1 | |
10.10.2009 - Berlin (Quer durch Berlin) | |||
MM 4+ Gig E | Rainer Keßler, Stefan Kießler, Hartwig Leibner, Sigurd von Boetticher, Juhl Jörgensen (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2209) | Platz 1 | |
03.10.2009 - Celle | |||
SM/SF 8+ | Christian Bollwein, Monika Furtner, Lorenz Quentin, Lisa Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC, RG Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2208) | Platz 1 | |
03.10.2009 - Berlin ("Rund um Wannsee") | |||
SF 8+ | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2207) | Platz 1 | |
19.09.2009 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MIX 8+ Gig | Karen Brunemann, Karina Hoessl, Philipp Morr, David Schröder, Michael Schuessler, Yvonne Schwerdtfeger, Konstantin Siebke, Lisa Weddig, Christine Elpel (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2206) | Platz 1 | |
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Steffen Buschbacher, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2205) | Platz 1 | |
03.-06.09.2009 - World Rowing Masters Regatta, Wien, Österreich | |||
MM 4+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2204) | Platz 1 | |
MM 8+ E | Frank Schütze (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2203) | Platz 1 | |
29.-30.08.2009 - Leer | |||
JM 1x A I | Felix Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2202) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A II | Julia Ost, Hilke Zündorf (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2201) | Platz 1 | |
SM/SF 4x- A I | Hannah Peter, Jörn Tilsen (Rgm: HRC, Bremerhavener RV | Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2200) | Platz 1 | |
SM/SF 4x- A I | Hannah Peter, Jörn Tilsen (Rgm: HRC, Bremerhavener RV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2199) | Platz 1 | |
15.08.2009 - Hannover (Maschseesprint) | |||
SM 4x+ Gig A | Lennart Hülswitt, Martin Lippmann, Nils Meyer, Jörn Tilsen, Till Schmidt-Kleen (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2198) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A/B | Lisa Gerß (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2197) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B | Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2196) | Platz 1 | |
OFF 4x+ Gig | Karina Hoessl, Stefan Meyer, Michaela Rochlitzer, Oliver Wallrath, Katrin Mosch (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2195) | Platz 1 | |
SON 1x | Tom Bode (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2194) | Platz 1 | |
05.-08.08.2009 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Brive la Gaillarde, Frankreich | |||
JF 2x | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2193) | Platz 1 | |
25.-28.06.2009 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Duisburg | |||
JF 4x- A | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: HRC, Hallesche RVg Böllberg, Crefelder RC, Hürther RG | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2192) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: HRC, Hallesche RVg Böllberg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2191) | Platz 1 |